Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - U19 Boys/Coed
Georgia FC U19 Boys - Hernandez -- (0Y167-01RB19-5481)
Bracket
ALL
A
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Total
Points
Ylw
Red
A26
: SSA Coweta Stotts
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
48
1
1
A03
: Cherokee Impact Brick Squad - U19B
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
0
5
0
37
2
0
A09
: Georgia FC U19 Boys - Aragon
0
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
x
37
2
0
A13
: Madison Area Youth Soccer Association (MAYSA) - B1
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
0
5
2
37
1
0
A22
: Sacred Heart United BU19
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
0
0
37
0
0
A24
: SSA Cobb Rec - B19 Revolution/Uranga
5
2
5
5
5
-2
5
5
5
x
35
5
1
A16
: NDSA Fugees U19 Rec
5
0
5
2
5
5
5
5
x
32
0
0
A07
: DSC BU19 Green
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
0
x
30
4
0
A18
: Olimpia Youth - BU19
5
2
-2
5
5
5
1
-2
5
5
29
3
2
A12
: HCSA Crump - B19
0
5
5
0
0
0
5
0
5
5
25
0
0
A23
: SSA Carrollton Crew
5
5
5
2
-2
-2
5
5
2
25
3
1
A33
: UFA Jaguars
2
5
0
5
2
5
0
5
24
0
0
A05
: Columbus Sting
5
5
0
0
0
0
5
0
5
x
20
2
0
A25
: SSA Coweta McClain
0
0
0
3
0
5
5
5
2
20
3
1
A17
: NSA FURY B19
5
5
-2
2
2
0
0
0
5
2
19
8
1
A19
: PTC Barcelona
0
2
5
0
0
2
5
5
0
x
19
0
0
A11
: GSA Crawford
2
2
2
5
0
5
2
0
0
x
18
0
0
A08
: DSC BU19 White
0
0
5
2
0
5
-2
5
2
17
1
1
A15
: NASA Wolves UQP
0
5
5
0
0
5
2
17
0
0
A21
: RYSA U19B Long
5
0
2
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
17
1
0
A27
: SSA Dville Vipers
0
5
5
5
0
0
2
17
0
0
A31
: Stockbridge United FC - BU19
2
0
0
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
17
0
0
A01
: Bluesprings Snellville U19B Hodges
5
2
3
0
0
5
0
0
0
x
15
2
0
A10
: Georgia FC U19 Boys - Hernandez
5
0
0
0
0
3
0
2
10
2
1
A14
: NASA Raptors MNP
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
0
A28
: SSA Kennesaw Rec - B19
0
0
5
5
0
0
0
10
3
0
A32
: Tull Gwinnett YMCA Boys
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
x
5
3
1
A02
: CGSAWR United
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
4
0
0
A30
: SSC Panthers - BU19
0
0
0
-2
5
0
0
3
0
0
A34
: Cobb YMCA Strikers ATTACK
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
3
0
A04
: Clash Recreational - U19B - Laldin
0
0
0
x
0
0
0
A20
: Roswell Santo - Italy
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
A06
: Dekalb United Jaguars
-2
0
-2
-2
0
0
0
2
-4
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
21803
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
06:00 PM
1
A32 vs A10
Tull Gwinnett YMCA Boys
4
vs.
Georgia FC U19 Boys - Hernandez
5
Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
21825
Bethesda Park
12:01 AM
Bute
A10 vs A27
Georgia FC U19 Boys - Hernandez
vs.
SSA Dville Vipers
Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
21830
Bethesda Park
09:45 AM
Bute
A10 vs A08
Georgia FC U19 Boys - Hernandez
1
vs.
DSC BU19 White
4
Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
21859
Bethesda Park
09:30 AM
Bute
A09 vs A10
Georgia FC U19 Boys - Aragon
7
vs.
Georgia FC U19 Boys - Hernandez
2
Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
21869
Briscoe Park
01:30 PM
1
A01 vs A10
Bluesprings Snellville U19B Hodges
3
vs.
Georgia FC U19 Boys - Hernandez
2
Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
21883
South Forsyth
05:00 PM
1
A33 vs A10
UFA Jaguars
6
vs.
Georgia FC U19 Boys - Hernandez
0
Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
21910
Bethesda Park
09:30 AM
Bute
A10 vs A17
Georgia FC U19 Boys - Hernandez
7
vs.
NSA FURY B19
6
Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
21919
Rabbit Hill Park
09:00 AM
2
A07 vs A10
DSC BU19 Green
4
vs.
Georgia FC U19 Boys - Hernandez
0
Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
21931
Bethesda Park
09:45 AM
Bute
A10 vs A11
Georgia FC U19 Boys - Hernandez
1
vs.
GSA Crawford
1
Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
21963
Bethesda Park
01:15 PM
Bute
A10 vs A06
Georgia FC U19 Boys - Hernandez
vs.
Dekalb United Jaguars